Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
BAODING JOGSOP INDUSTRY AND TRADE CO., LTD.

Manual Hydraulic Stacker, Manual Stacker, Hydraulic Manual Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hand Operated Manual Pallet Stacker 1.5t Transpalata Stacker, Single Phase 220V/230V PA300 Mini Electric Hoist with Trolley, 1.2 Ton Electric Wire Rope Hoist Crane and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Manual Stacker Hand Operated Manual Pallet Stacker 1.5t Transpalata Stacker

Hand Operated Manual Pallet Stacker 1.5t Transpalata Stacker

FOB Price: US $150-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $150-300/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MHS
  • Load Capacity: 0.5-3t
  • Load center: >500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Color: as Per Customers′ Request
  • Min. Lifting Height: 85mm
  • After-Sales Service: No Overseas Service Provided
  • Rated Loading: 500/1000/1500/2000/3000kgs
  • Wheels: Nylon
  • Transport Package: Export Standard
  • HS Code: 84279000
  • Type: Manual Pallet Truck
  • Fuel: Hand
  • Lift height: >5000mm
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Drive: Manual Stacker
  • Fork Length: 1150
  • Max. Lifting Height: 1600mm
  • Fork Width: 550/685mm
  • Trademark: OEM/JOGSOP
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Hot Sale In 2017 HYDRAULIC STACKER Capacity

Capacity:0.5T-2T 
Lifting Height: Max.fork height:1600mm ,Min.fork height:85mm 
Fork Length: 800mm 
Color: Red, yellow or OEM 

Feature: 
1.The door frame adopts heavy "C" shape, stable structure, strong security. 
2. The unique hand energy structure make lifting faster and safer.High sensitivity, it is very easy to operate. 
3. Equipped with adjustable pallet fork, pallet fork width adjustable range: 132 mm - 690 mm.With two brake device in the drive wheels. 
4.The compact design, light hand crank operation is simple, flexible transportation dexterity. 
5.Suitable for big lots, production workshop, warehouse storage,narrow space, station, wharf, airport, etc, especially suitable for fire, explosion-proof requirements of site use, such as printing workshop, all kinds of oil depot, chemical warehouse, etc. 

Specificate:
Capacity(kg)500100015002000
Max. Fork Heightmm1600160016001600
Min. Fork Heightmm85858585
Fork Lengthmm800800800800
Fork Widthmm160-450220-540220-540240-560
Lifting Height Per Strokemm25251313
Min. turning Radius(outside)mm≤1400≤1500≤1500≤1500
Front Load RollermmF80F100F100F100
Steering WheelmmF125F150F180F180
Overall Lengthmm1250140014001400
Overall Widthmm620710710750
Overall Heightmm1960196019601960
Net Weightkg13014517522

Any interested please contact with us. 

Sona
Sales.Manager
Tel/Fax:+86-312-5953682 Mob:+86-15232999279
Web:www.jogsop.com
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Sona
*From:
To: Mrs. Sona
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category